Add to favorites
Remove from favorites
As of 05:16 AM (update)
Route 9-Bellamy
10 min—South - 9 Bellamy towards Warden Station
(#3722)
27 min—South - 9 Bellamy towards Warden Station
(#8422)
44 min—South - 9 Bellamy towards Warden Station
(#8523)
Route 16-McCowan
4 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#8487)
20 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#8546)
32 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#8613)
51 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#3720)
Route 38-Highland Creek
7 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#3499)
20 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#1220)
35 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#3466)
50 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#3646)
Route 129-McCowan North
27 min—North - 129a McCowan North towards Major Mackenzie via Scarborough Ctr Stn Extra Fare Required North of Steeles
(#3191)
35 min—North - 129b McCowan North towards Steeles via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#3190)
83 min—North - 129b McCowan North towards Steeles via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#3255)
91 min—North - 129a McCowan North towards Major Mackenzie via Scarborough Ctr Stn Extra Fare Required North of Steeles
(#9205)
Route 131-Nugget
24 min—East - 131 Nugget towards Old Finch/Morningview via Scarborough Centre
(#1626)
35 min—East - 131 Nugget towards Old Finch/Morningview via Scarborough Centre
(#1559)
Route 133-Neilson
9 min—North - 133 Neilson towards Morningside Heights via Scarborough Centre Stn and Centenary to Finch Ave East At Morningside Ave
(#3474)
25 min—North - 133 Neilson towards Morningside Heights via Scarborough Centre Stn and Centenary to Finch Ave East At Morningside Ave
(#3484)
42 min—North - 133 Neilson towards Morningside Heights via Scarborough Centre Stn and Centenary to Finch Ave East At Morningside Ave
(#3650)
81 min—North - 133 Neilson towards Morningside Heights via Scarborough Centre Stn and Centenary to Finch Ave East At Morningside Ave
(#1261)
Route 134-Progress
20 min—North - 134b Progress towards McNicoll via Tapscott variant #2
(#1521)
50 min—North - 134b Progress towards McNicoll via Tapscott variant #2
(#3447)
Route 169-Huntingwood
14 min—West - 169b Huntingwood towards Don Mills Station
(#1309)
Route 130-Middlefield
There are currently no predictions for this route at this stop.
Route 132-Milner
There are currently no predictions for this route at this stop.
Route 903-Kennedy-Scarborough Centre Express
There are currently no predictions for this route at this stop.