Add to favorites
Remove from favorites
As of 10:12 PM (update)
Route 169-Huntingwood
19 min—West - 169a Huntingwood towards Don Mills Station via Van Horne
(#3532)
Route 9-Bellamy
0 min—South - 9 Bellamy towards Warden Station
(#8958)
25 min—South - 9 Bellamy towards Warden Station
(#8422)
51 min—South - 9 Bellamy towards Warden Station
(#8558)
Route 16-McCowan
1 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#8613)
18 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#8594)
32 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#8430)
44 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#8487)
Route 38-Highland Creek
10 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#1516)
21 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#1658)
36 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#1260)
56 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#1220)
76 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#1326)
Route 129-McCowan North
2 min—North - 129b McCowan North towards Steeles via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#3192)
11 min—North - 129a McCowan North towards Major Mackenzie via Scarborough Ctr Stn Extra Fare Required North of Steeles
(#3185)
18 min—North - 129b McCowan North towards Steeles via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#9220)
28 min—North - 129b McCowan North towards Steeles via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#3149)
39 min—North - 129a McCowan North towards Major Mackenzie via Scarborough Ctr Stn Extra Fare Required North of Steeles
(#3318)
48 min—North - 129b McCowan North towards Steeles via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#3247)
58 min—North - 129b McCowan North towards Steeles via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#3309)
Route 130-Middlefield
22 min—North - 130a Middlefield towards Steeles
(#3447)
42 min—North - 130a Middlefield towards Steeles
(#1653)
Route 131-Nugget
1 min—East - 131 Nugget towards Old Finch/Morningview via Scarborough Centre
(#3647)
18 min—East - 131 Nugget towards Old Finch/Morningview via Scarborough Centre
(#1286)
37 min—East - 131 Nugget towards Old Finch/Morningview via Scarborough Centre
(#1205)
57 min—East - 131 Nugget towards Old Finch/Morningview via Scarborough Centre
(#3450)
Route 132-Milner
24 min—East - 132 Milner towards McLevin & Hupfield
(#1265)
54 min—East - 132 Milner towards McLevin & Hupfield
(#3412)
Route 133-Neilson
18 min—North - 133 Neilson towards Morningside Heights via Scarborough Centre Stn and Centenary
(#1263)
42 min—North - 133 Neilson towards Morningside Heights via Scarborough Centre Stn and Centenary
(#1218)
64 min—North - 133 Neilson towards Morningside Heights via Scarborough Centre Stn and Centenary
(#3484)
Route 134-Progress
8 min—North - 134d Progress towards Finch via Centennial College and Crow Trail
(#1521)
23 min—North - 134d Progress towards Finch via Centennial College and Crow Trail
(#1618)
38 min—North - 134d Progress towards Finch via Centennial College and Crow Trail
(#1257)
53 min—North - 134d Progress towards Finch via Centennial College and Crow Trail
(#1213)
Route 903-Kennedy-Scarborough Centre Express
9 min—North - 903a Kennedy Stn-Scarborough Express towards Centennial College via Scarborough Centre Stn
(#9078)