Add to favorites
Remove from favorites
As of 11:34 AM (update)
Route 132-Milner
26 min—East - 132 Milner towards McLevin & Hupfield
(#1272)
56 min—East - 132 Milner towards McLevin & Hupfield
(#1202)
Route 9-Bellamy
5 min—South - 9 Bellamy towards Warden Station
(#8414)
32 min—South - 9 Bellamy towards Warden Station
(#8567)
Route 16-McCowan
7 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#8547)
23 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#8490)
34 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#8528)
45 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#8434)
Route 38-Highland Creek
0 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#3446)
20 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#1203)
34 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#3470)
48 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#3650)
Route 129-McCowan North
1 min—North - 129b McCowan North towards Steeles via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#9233)
13 min—North - 129a McCowan North towards Major Mackenzie via Scarborough Ctr Stn Extra Fare Required North of Steeles
(#9216)
19 min—North - 129b McCowan North towards Steeles via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#3261)
26 min—North - 129b McCowan North towards Steeles via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#3111)
37 min—North - 129b McCowan North towards Steeles via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#3209)
46 min—North - 129b McCowan North towards Steeles via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#3301)
57 min—North - 129a McCowan North towards Major Mackenzie via Scarborough Ctr Stn Extra Fare Required North of Steeles
(#3158)
Route 130-Middlefield
11 min—North - 130a Middlefield towards Steeles
(#1202)
44 min—North - 130a Middlefield towards Steeles
(#1283)
Route 131-Nugget
18 min—East - 131 Nugget towards Old Finch/Morningview via Scarborough Centre
(#1529)
38 min—East - 131 Nugget towards Old Finch/Morningview via Scarborough Centre
(#1210)
58 min—East - 131 Nugget towards Old Finch/Morningview via Scarborough Centre
(#3409)
Route 133-Neilson
28 min—North - 133 Neilson towards Morningside Heights via Scarborough Centre Stn and Centenary
(#1251)
29 min—North - 133 Neilson towards Morningside Heights via Scarborough Centre Stn and Centenary to Finch Ave East At Morningside Ave
(#3532)
40 min—North - 133 Neilson towards Morningside Heights via Scarborough Centre Stn and Centenary
(#3474)
52 min—North - 133 Neilson towards Morningside Heights via Scarborough Centre Stn and Centenary
(#1221)
Route 134-Progress
5 min—North - 134d Progress towards Finch via Centennial College and Tapscott
(#1674)
23 min—North - 134d Progress towards Finch via Centennial College and Tapscott
(#3482)
40 min—North - 134d Progress towards Finch via Centennial College and Crow Trail
(#3471)
Route 169-Huntingwood
26 min—West - 169a Huntingwood towards Don Mills Station via Van Horne
(#1204)
56 min—West - 169a Huntingwood towards Don Mills Station via Van Horne
(#1284)
Route 903-Kennedy-Scarborough Centre Express
13 min—North - 903a Kennedy Stn-Scarborough Express towards Centennial College via Scarborough Centre Stn
(#9092)
26 min—North - 903a Kennedy Stn-Scarborough Express towards Centennial College via Scarborough Centre Stn
(#9086)
38 min—North - 903a Kennedy Stn-Scarborough Express towards Centennial College via Scarborough Centre Stn
(#9096)
51 min—North - 903a Kennedy Stn-Scarborough Express towards Centennial College via Scarborough Centre Stn
(#9088)