Add to favorites
Remove from favorites
As of 07:33 AM (update)
Route 131-Nugget
0 min—East - 131 Nugget towards Old Finch/Morningview via Scarborough Centre
(#1310)
5 min—East - 131 Nugget towards Old Finch/Morningview via Scarborough Centre
(#1312)
18 min—East - 131 Nugget towards Old Finch/Morningview via Scarborough Centre
(#1521)
30 min—East - 131 Nugget towards Old Finch/Morningview via Scarborough Centre
(#3653)
42 min—East - 131 Nugget towards Old Finch/Morningview via Scarborough Centre
(#1576)
Route 9-Bellamy
12 min—South - 9 Bellamy towards Warden Station
(#8500)
30 min—South - 9 Bellamy towards Warden Station
(#8501)
48 min—South - 9 Bellamy towards Warden Station
(#3712)
Route 16-McCowan
4 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#8531)
15 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#8421)
26 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#8490)
37 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#8516)
48 min—South - 16 McCowan towards Warden Station
(#8599)
Route 38-Highland Creek
1 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#3462)
16 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#3475)
31 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#1259)
46 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#3529)
76 min—East - 38a Highland Creek towards Rouge Hill GO Stn via Scarborough Ctr
(#1231)
Route 129-McCowan North
6 min—North - 129b McCowan North towards Steeles via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#3153)
16 min—North - 129a McCowan North towards Major Mackenzie via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#3121)
22 min—North - 129b McCowan North towards Steeles via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#3291)
35 min—North - 129a McCowan North towards Major Mackenzie via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#9213)
42 min—North - 129b McCowan North towards Steeles via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#3253)
51 min—North - 129a McCowan North towards Major Mackenzie via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#3215)
58 min—North - 129b McCowan North towards Steeles via Scarborough Ctr Stn
(#3239)
Route 130-Middlefield
11 min—North - 130b Middlefield towards Steeles via Maybrook
(#1590)
33 min—North - 130b Middlefield towards Steeles via Maybrook
(#1240)
55 min—North - 130b Middlefield towards Steeles via Maybrook
(#1595)
Route 132-Milner
19 min—East - 132 Milner towards McLevin & Hupfield
(#1327)
41 min—East - 132 Milner towards McLevin & Hupfield
(#1331)
Route 133-Neilson
5 min—North - 133 Neilson towards Morningside Heights via Scarborough Centre Stn and Centenary
(#3487)
20 min—North - 133 Neilson towards Morningside Heights via Scarborough Centre Stn and Centenary
(#3641)
32 min—North - 133 Neilson towards Morningside Heights via Scarborough Centre Stn and Centenary
(#3446)
44 min—North - 133 Neilson towards Morningside Heights via Scarborough Centre Stn and Centenary
(#3495)
Route 134-Progress
3 min—North - 134b Progress towards McNicoll via Tapscott variant #2
(#1298)
18 min—North - 134b Progress towards McNicoll via Tapscott variant #2
(#3424)
33 min—North - 134b Progress towards McNicoll via Tapscott variant #2
(#1309)
48 min—North - 134b Progress towards McNicoll via Tapscott variant #2
(#1579)
Route 169-Huntingwood
28 min—West - 169b Huntingwood towards Don Mills Station
(#3469)
58 min—West - 169b Huntingwood towards Don Mills Station
(#1633)
Route 903-Kennedy-Scarborough Centre Express
3 min—North - 903a Kennedy Stn-Scarborough Express towards Centennial College via Scarborough Centre Stn
(#9089)
10 min—North - 903a Kennedy Stn-Scarborough Express towards Centennial College via Scarborough Centre Stn
(#9434)
18 min—North - 903a Kennedy Stn-Scarborough Express towards Centennial College via Scarborough Centre Stn
(#9429)
26 min—North - 903a Kennedy Stn-Scarborough Express towards Centennial College via Scarborough Centre Stn
(#9082)
34 min—North - 903a Kennedy Stn-Scarborough Express towards Centennial College via Scarborough Centre Stn
(#9411)